| Statistiques des licences sur Spotlomo depuis la saison 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mise à jour le 11.12.2025 | Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | U-6 bis Séniors | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne | 0 | 1 | 63 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 28 | 64 | AVR | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne | 0 | 1 | 74 | 75 | 5 | 4 | 53 | 27 | 80 | AVR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne | 0 | 1 | 87 | 88 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 38 | 97 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne | 0 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 93 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 59 | 42 | 101 | AVR | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne | 0 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 101 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 43 | 112 | AVR | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||
| Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne | 0 | 1 | 99 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 49 | 109 | AVR | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne | 0 | 94 | 94 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 42 | 104 | AVR | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne | 0 | 3 | 82 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56 | 39 | 95 | AVR | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||||
| Association-Sportive Rugby Morges | 64 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 113 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 117 | 11 | 128 | AVR | 2019-2020 | ||||||
| Association-Sportive Rugby Morges | 63 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 105 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 4 | 122 | AVR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||
| Association-Sportive Rugby Morges | 67 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 134 | 25 | 2 | 9 | 141 | 9 | 150 | AVR | 2021-2022 | |||||||
| Association-Sportive Rugby Morges | 71 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 152 | 27 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 160 | 11 | 171 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||
| Association-Sportive Rugby Morges | 71 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 44 | 149 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 149 | 11 | 160 | AVR | 2023-2024 | |||||||
| Association-Sportive Rugby Morges | 79 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 131 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 134 | 11 | 145 | AVR | 2024-2025 | ||||||
| Association-Sportive Rugby Morges | 94 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 160 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 163 | 12 | 175 | AVR | 2025-2026 | |||||
| Association-Sportive Rugby Morges | 82 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 155 | 18 | 2 | 156 | 13 | 169 | AVR | 2026-2027 | |||||||
| Bellinzona, (Rugby Club Ticino) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 1 | 23 | 23 | ARSI | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellinzona | 0 | 0 | 0 | ARSI | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellinzona | 0 | 4 | 34 | 38 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 39 | ARSI | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 39 | 1 | 41 | 4 | 45 | ARSI | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellinzona | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 36 | 38 | 4 | 42 | ARSI | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bellinzona | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 38 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 37 | ARSI | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||
| Bellinzona | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 41 | ARSI | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||
| Bellinzona | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 42 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 1 | 44 | ARSI | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||
| Ecole Hôtelière Lausanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AVR | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ecole Hôtelière Lausanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AVR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ecole Hôtelière Lausanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ecole Hôtelière Lausanne | 0 | 49 | 49 | 1 | 49 | 49 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ecole Hôtelière Lausanne | 0 | 44 | 44 | 44 | 44 | AVR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ecole Hôtelière Lausanne | 0 | 43 | 43 | 1 | 44 | 44 | AVR | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ecole Hôtelière Lausanne | 0 | 45 | 45 | 1 | 46 | 46 | AVR | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ecole Hôtelière Lausanne | 0 | 28 | 28 | 1 | 29 | 29 | AVR | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ecole Rugby La Côte-Gland | 76 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 95 | 5 | 100 | AVR | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||
| Ecole Rugby La Côte-Gland | 93 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 93 | 4 | 7 | 93 | 11 | 104 | AVR | 2020-2021 | |||||||||||||
| Ecole Rugby La Côte-Gland | 100 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 102 | 6 | 4 | 99 | 12 | 101 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||
| Ecole Rugby La Côte-Gland | 74 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 45 | 10 | 4 | 85 | 7 | 92 | AVR | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||
| Ecole Rugby La Côte-Gland | 93 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 97 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 109 | 9 | 118 | AVR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||
| Ecole Rugby La Côte-Gland | 72 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 73 | 14 | 3 | 91 | 4 | 95 | AVR | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||
| Ecole Rugby La Côte-Gland | 80 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 96 | 6 | 102 | AVR | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||
| Ecole Rugby La Côte-Gland | 61 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 62 | 6 | 6 | 72 | 3 | 75 | AVR | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Ecole Rugby Lausanne | 83 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 133 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 136 | 10 | 146 | AVR | 2019-2020 | |||||||
| Ecole Rugby Lausanne | 71 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 111 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 5 | 120 | AVR | 2020-2021 | |||||||
| Ecole Rugby Lausanne | 76 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 124 | 16 | 1 | 132 | 9 | 141 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||
| Ecole Rugby Lausanne | 93 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 136 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 141 | 12 | 153 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||||
| Ecole Rugby Lausanne | 84 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 133 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 10 | 160 | AVR | 2023-2024 | |||||||
| Ecole Rugby Lausanne | 112 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 172 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 183 | 11 | 194 | AVR | 2024-2025 | ||||||
| Ecole Rugby Lausanne | 95 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 159 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 170 | 12 | 182 | AVR | 2025-2026 | ||||||
| Ecole Rugby Lausanne | 73 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 114 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 123 | 7 | 130 | AVR | 2026-2027 | |||||
| Genève Rugby Club PLO | 102 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 88 | 217 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 232 | 9 | 241 | ACGR | 2019-2020 | |||||
| Genève Rugby Club PLO | 110 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 89 | 240 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 256 | 5 | 261 | ACGR | 2020-2021 | ||||||
| Genève Rugby Club PLO | 104 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 17 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 97 | 239 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 254 | 7 | 261 | ACGR | 2021-2022 | ||||||
| Genève Rugby Club PLO | 105 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 90 | 240 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 256 | 6 | 252 | ACGR | 2022-2023 | ||||||
| Genève Rugby Club PLO | 109 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 91 | 244 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 266 | 8 | 274 | ACGR | 2023-2024 | |||||
| Genève Rugby Club PLO | 126 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 98 | 263 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 267 | 18 | 285 | ACGR | 2024-2025 | |||||
| Genève Rugby Club PLO | 114 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 85 | 239 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 235 | 20 | 255 | ACGR | 2025-2026 | ||||
| Genève Rugby Club PLO | 86 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 86 | 209 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 219 | 9 | 228 | ACGR | 2026-2027 | ||||
| Grasshopper Zürich Rugby | 1 | 99 | 100 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 25 | 70 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Grasshopper Zürich Rugby | 104 | 104 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 79 | 32 | 111 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Grasshopper Zürich Rugby | 124 | 124 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 99 | 37 | 136 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Grasshopper Zürich Rugby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 120 | 124 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 35 | 135 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Grasshopper Zürich Rugby | 127 | 127 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 97 | 40 | 137 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Grasshopper Zürich Rugby | 1 | 1 | 121 | 124 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 37 | 128 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||||
| Grasshopper Zürich Rugby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 124 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 94 | 39 | 133 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||
| Grasshopper Zürich Rugby | 1 | 2 | 101 | 104 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 69 | 39 | 108 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hausen Baboons | 16 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 18 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hausen Baboons | NSRV | 2020-2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hausen Baboons | 1 | 21 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 23 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hausen Baboons | 21 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 22 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hausen Baboons | 20 | 20 | 2 | 22 | 22 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hausen Baboons | 18 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 19 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hausen Baboons | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hausen Baboons | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lausanne Université Club | 64 | 64 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 63 | 4 | 67 | AVR | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Lausanne Université Club | 68/ | 68 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 74 | 1 | 75 | AVR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Lausanne Université Club | 94 | 94 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 91 | 15 | 106 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Lausanne Université Club | 1 | 102 | 103 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 97 | 18 | 115 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Lausanne Université Club | 2 | 1 | 107 | 110 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 99 | 18 | 117 | AVR | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Lausanne Université Club | 3 | 113 | 117 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 100 | 24 | 124 | AVR | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Lausanne Université Club | 1 | 5 | 121 | 127 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 113 | 23 | 136 | AVR | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Lausanne Université Club | 1 | 8 | 91 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 28 | 111 | AVR | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Les Switzers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 47 | ACGR | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||
| Les Switzers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 44 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 51 | ACGR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Les Switzers | 1 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 38 | 66 | ACGR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Les Switzers | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 57 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 36 | 60 | ACGR | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||
| Les Switzers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 44 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 33 | 60 | ACGR | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||
| Les Switzers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 45 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 29 | 51 | ACGR | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||||
| Les Switzers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 30 | 52 | ACGR | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||||
| Les Switzers | 4 | 34 | 38 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 43 | ACGR | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuchâtel Sport Rugby | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 65 | 7 | 1 | 62 | 9 | 71 | Jura/3lacs | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||
| Neuchâtel Sport Rugby | 29 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 64 | 118 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 98 | 30 | 128 | Jura/3lacs | 2020-2021 | ||||||||
| Neuchâtel Sport Rugby | 30 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 67 | 117 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 103 | 25 | 128 | Jura/3lacs | 2021-2022 | ||||||
| Neuchâtel Sport Rugby | 25 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 102 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 91 | 18 | 109 | Jura/3lacs | 2022-2023 | |||||||
| Neuchâtel Sport Rugby | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 63 | 114 | 7 | 4 | 98 | 24 | 122 | Jura/3lacs | 2023-2024 | |||||||||
| Neuchâtel Sport Rugby | 25 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 95 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 16 | 105 | Jura/3lacs | 2024-2025 | |||||||
| Neuchâtel Sport Rugby | 23 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 45 | 89 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 96 | 25 | 121 | Jura/3lacs | 2025-2026 | |||||
| Neuchâtel Sport Rugby | 18 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 11 | 78 | Jura/3lacs | 2026-2027 | ||||||
| Nyon Rugby Club | 1 | 1 | 80 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 88 | 14 | 102 | AVR | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Nyon Rugby Club | 18 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 99 | 151 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 142 | 23 | 165 | AVR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||
| Nyon Rugby Club | 14 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 113 | 169 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 156 | 26 | 182 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||
| Nyon Rugby Club | 13 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 98 | 155 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 144 | 22 | 166 | AVR | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||
| Nyon Rugby Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 120 | 184 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 175 | 30 | 205 | AVR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||
| Nyon Rugby Club | 30 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 118 | 209 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 188 | 37 | 225 | AVR | 2024-2025 | ||||
| Nyon Rugby Club | 41 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 102 | 204 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 198 | 38 | 236 | AVR | 2025-2026 | |||
| Nyon Rugby Club | 26 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 90 | 165 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 158 | 31 | 189 | AVR | 2026-2027 | ||||
| Ovalie Chablaisienne Monthey | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 71 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 63 | 14 | 77 | AVR | 2019-2020 | |||||||
| Ovalie Chablaisienne Monthey | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 71 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 65 | 18 | 83 | AVR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||
| Ovalie Chablaisienne Monthey | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 49 | 95 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 86 | 24 | 110 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||
| Ovalie Chablaisienne Monthey | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 45 | 85 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 77 | 23 | 100 | AVR | 2022-2023 | ||||||||
| Ovalie Chablaisienne Monthey | 30 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 82 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 74 | 15 | 89 | AVR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||
| Ovalie Chablaisienne Monthey | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 83 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 75 | 17 | 92 | AVR | 2024-2025 | |||||||
| Ovalie Chablaisienne Monthey | 18 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 73 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 15 | 88 | AVR | 2025-2026 | ||||||||
| Ovalie Chablaisienne Monthey | 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 80 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 78 | 14 | 92 | AVR | 2026-2027 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Avusy | 51 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 143 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 140 | 13 | 153 | ACGR | 2019-2020 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Avusy | 56 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 82 | 146 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 140 | 26 | 166 | ACGR | 2020-2021 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Avusy | 35 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 91 | 132 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 136 | 22 | 158 | ACGR | 2021-2022 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Avusy | 38 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 84 | 132 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 126 | 27 | 153 | ACGR | 2022-2023 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Avusy | 55 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 100 | 163 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 166 | 11 | 177 | ACGR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Avusy | 58 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 99 | 171 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 160 | 14 | 174 | ACGR | 2024-2025 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Avusy | 52 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 100 | 160 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 160 | 10 | 170 | ACGR | 2025-2026 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Avusy | 39 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 132 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 129 | 13 | 142 | ACGR | 2026-2027 | |||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Rugby Club Bagnes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | AVR | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Bagnes | 0 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 30 | AVR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Bagnes | 0 | 35 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 39 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Bagnes | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 26 | AVR | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Bagnes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | AVR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Bagnes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 11 | AVR | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Bagnes | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 26 | AVR | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Bagnes | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 13 | AVR | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Berne | 40 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 96 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 18 | 106 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Berne | 27 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 69 | 113 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 94 | 29 | 123 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Berne | 38 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 67 | 115 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 105 | 20 | 125 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Berne | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 107 | 9 | 1 | 101 | 16 | 117 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||
| Rugby Club Berne | 41 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 55 | 106 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 99 | 21 | 120 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Berne | 53 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 119 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 107 | 24 | 132 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Berne | 48 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 73 | 134 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 7 | 136 | 36 | 172 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Berne | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 105 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 114 | 22 | 36 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Biel-Bienne | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 39 | 2 | 41 | 1 | 42 | Jura/3lacs | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Biel-Bienne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 38 | Jura/3lacs | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Biel-Bienne | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 49 | 4 | 48 | 5 | 53 | Jura/3lacs | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Biel-Bienne | 14 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 51 | Jura/3lacs | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Biel-Bienne | 17 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 52 | 4 | 52 | 2 | 54 | Jura/3lacs | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Biel-Bienne | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 40 | 2 | 41 | 1 | 42 | Jura/3lacs | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Biel-Bienne | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2 | 48 | Jura/3lacs | 2025-2026 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Biel-Bienne | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 31 | Jura/3lacs | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Cern | 71 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 65 | 163 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 138 | 35 | 173 | ACGR | 2019-2020 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Cern | 99 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 50 | 159 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 150 | 25 | 175 | ACGR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Cern | 93 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 39 | 158 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 140 | 34 | 174 | ACGR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Cern | 76 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 8/ | 10 | 2 | 68 | 170 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 32 | 185 | ACGR | 2022-2023 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Cern | 93 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 75 | 195 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 168 | 40 | 208 | ACGR | 2023-2024 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Cern | 78 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 79 | 188 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 159 | 41 | 200 | ACGR | 2024-2025 | |||||
| Rugby Club Cern | 53 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 73 | 159 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 141 | 47 | 188 | ACGR | 2025-2026 | ||||
| Rugby Club Cern | 36 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58 | 112 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 99 | 18 | 127 | ACGR | 2026-2027 | |||||
| Rugby Club Fribourg | 31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 79 | 9 | 1 | 82 | 8 | 90 | Jura/3lacs | 2019-2020 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Fribourg | 30 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 74 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 76 | 11 | 87 | Jura/3lacs | 2020-2021 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Fribourg | 35 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 90 | 4 | 2 | 85 | 10 | 95 | Jura/3lacs | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Fribourg | 37 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 54 | 102 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 103 | 13 | 116 | Jura/3lacs | 2022-2023 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Fribourg | 43 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 57 | 114 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 115 | 16 | 131 | Jura/3lacs | 2023-2024 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Fribourg | 34 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 99 | 9 | 2 | 97 | 10 | 107 | Jura/3lacs | 2024-2025 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Fribourg | 35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 88 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 95 | 21 | 116 | Jura/3lacs | 2025-2026 | |||||
| Rugby Club Fribourg | 24 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 69 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 75 | 12 | 87 | Jura/3lacs | 2026-2027 | |||||||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Rugby Club Hermance | 90 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 192 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 211 | 13 | 224 | ACGR | 2019-2020 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Hermance | 34 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 104 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 116 | 2 | 118 | ACGR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Hermance | 51 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 71 | 122 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 127 | 2 | 129 | ACGR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Hermance | 77 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 74 | 172 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 188 | 13 | 201 | ACGR | 2022-2023 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Hermance | 108 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 87 | 225 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 232 | 12 | 244 | ACGR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Hermance | 111 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 233 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 238 | 15 | 253 | ACGR | 2024-2025 | |||||
| Rugby Club Hermance | 67 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 88 | 194 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 207 | 11 | 218 | ACGR | 2025-2026 | ||||
| Rugby Club Hermance | 68 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 77 | 170 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 174 | 11 | 185 | ACGR | 2026-2027 | |||||
| Rugby Club Konstanz | 1 | 1 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Konstanz | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Konstanz | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Konstanz | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 14 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Konstanz | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 21 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Konstanz | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Konstanz | 12 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 13 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Konstanz | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club La Chaux De Fonds | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3 | 48 | Jura/3lacs | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club La Chaux De Fonds | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 62 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 2 | 69 | Jura/3lacs | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club La Chaux De Fonds | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 43 | 64 | 5 | 1 | 68 | 2 | 70 | Jura/3lacs | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club La Chaux De Fonds | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 62 | 6 | 1 | 64 | 5 | 39 | Jura/3lacs | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||
| Rugby Club La Chaux De Fonds | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 41 | 60 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 5 | 66 | Jura/3lacs | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||
| Rugby Club La Chaux De Fonds | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 52 | 3 | 55 | Jura/3lacs | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club La Chaux De Fonds | 1 | 2 | 35 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 43 | Jura/3lacs | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club La Chaux De Fonds | 34 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 40 | Jura/3lacs | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Leytron | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 55 | 2 | 5 | 57 | 57 | AVR | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Leytron | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 38 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 39 | AVR | 2020-2021 | |||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Leytron | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 52 | 49 | 3 | 52 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Leytron | 23 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 1 | 54 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||
| Rugby Club Leytron | 28 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 65 | 3 | 64 | 1 | 65 | AVR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Leytron | 24 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 72 | 2 | 5 | 72 | 1 | 73 | AVR | 2024-2025 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Leytron | 29 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 79 | 79 | AVR | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Leytron | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 80 | 80 | AVR | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Lugano | 35 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 90 | 8 | 2 | 96 | 96 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Lugano | 55 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 104 | 5 | 3 | 107 | 3 | 110 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Lugano | 54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 109 | 8 | 1 | 112 | 3 | 115 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Lugano | 46 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 113 | 3 | 1 | 113 | 1 | 114 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Lugano | 55 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 129 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 132 | 2 | 134 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Lugano | 45 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 118 | 8 | 2 | 128 | 128 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Lugano | 47 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 63 | 129 | 7 | 3 | 137 | 137 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Lugano | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 80 | 7 | 1 | 88 | 88 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Rugby Club Luzern | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 25 | 63 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Luzern | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 29 | 83 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Luzern | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 81 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 33 | 89 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Luzern | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 36 | 92 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Luzern | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 77 | 94 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 66 | 38 | 104 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Luzern | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 95 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 62 | 38 | 100 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||
| Rugby Club Luzern | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 99 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 44 | 103 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Luzern | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 71 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 61 | 36 | 97 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Palézieux | 35 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 46 | AVR | 2019-2020 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Palézieux | 26 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 58 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 45 | 21 | 66 | AVR | 2020-2021 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Palézieux | 37 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 79 | 3 | 6 | 63 | 17 | 80 | AVR | 2021-2022 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Palézieux | 30 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 7 | 41 | 7 | 48 | AVR | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Palézieux | 40 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 51 | AVR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Palézieux | 46 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 58 | 5 | 1 | 46 | 18 | 64 | AVR | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Palézieux | 41 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 11 | 51 | AVR | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||
| Rugby Club Palézieux | 38 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 57 | AVR | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Rivièra | 73 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 130 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 143 | 4 | 147 | AVR | 2019-2020 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Rivièra | 77 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 109 | 15 | 2 | 120 | 4 | 124 | AVR | 2020-2021 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Rivièra | 87 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 138 | 15 | 2 | 140 | 7 | 147 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Rivièra | 81 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 133 | 15 | 1 | 142 | 7 | 149 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Rivièra | 97 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 125 | 14 | 1 | 131 | 8 | 139 | AVR | 2023-2024 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Rivièra | 139 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 42 | 214 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 216 | 15 | 231 | AVR | 2024-2025 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Rivièra | 116 | 12 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 188 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 194 | 14 | 208 | AVR | 2025-2026 | |||||
| Rugby Club Rivièra | 89 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 124 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 138 | 12 | 150 | AVR | 2026-2027 | |||||
| Rugby Club Schaffause | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Schaffause | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 44 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Schaffause | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 44 | 2 | 44 | 44 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Schaffause | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 22 | 22 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Schaffause | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 16 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Schaffause | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 16 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Schaffause | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Schaffause | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | 1 | 31 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 33 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 37 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 22 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 21 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | 22 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 23 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | 19 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 23 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Solothurn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Rugby Club Taegerwilen | 31 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 37 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Taegerwilen | NSRV | 2020-2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Taegerwilen | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 22 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Taegerwilen | 32 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 32 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Taegerwilen | 30 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 32 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Taegerwilen | 36 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 33 | 9 | 42 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Taegerwilen | 36 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 7 | 46 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Taegerwilen | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 41 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Winterthur | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 9 | 57 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Winterthur | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 82 | 95 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 73 | 25 | 98 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Winterthur | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 97 | 119 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 94 | 30 | 124 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||
| Rugby Club Winterthur | 27 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 87 | 120 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 102 | 24 | 126 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Winterthur | 29 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 85 | 122 | 4 | 3 | 111 | 18 | 129 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||
| Rugby Club Winterthur | 38 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 74 | 127 | 8 | 3 | 112 | 24 | 136 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Winterthur | 29 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 80 | 130 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 114 | 25 | 139 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Winterthur | 25 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 101 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 91 | 19 | 110 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||
| Rugby Club Würenlos | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 67 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 45 | 5 | 50 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||
| Rugby Club Würenlos | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 65 | 105 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 106 | 27 | 133 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||
| Rugby Club Würenlos | 23 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 63 | 102 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 97 | 25 | 122 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Würenlos | 21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 60 | 99 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 97 | 23 | 120 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||
| Rugby Club Würenlos | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 65 | 100 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 97 | 24 | 121 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Würenlos | 28 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 71 | 105 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 95 | 24 | 119 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||
| Rugby Club Würenlos | 34 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 108 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 96 | 30 | 126 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Würenlos | 30 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 73 | 110 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 30 | 128 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | |||||
| Rugby Club Yverdon | 47 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 114 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 129 | 1 | 130 | AVR | 2021-2022 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Yverdon | 26 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 93 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 102 | 4 | 106 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Yverdon | 35 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 64 | 111 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 114 | 5 | 119 | AVR | 2021-2022 | |||||||
| Rugby Club Yverdon | 46 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 58 | 121 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 135 | 5 | 140 | AVR | 2022-2023 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Yverdon | 64 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 73 | 150 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 161 | 3 | 164 | AVR | 2023-2024 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Yverdon | 58 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 139 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 155 | 2 | 157 | AVR | 2024-2025 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Yverdon | 59 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 64 | 142 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 151 | 6 | 157 | AVR | 2025-2026 | ||||||
| Rugby Club Yverdon | 56 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 61 | 139 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 146 | 4 | 150 | AVR | 2026-2027 | ||||||
| Rugby Football Club Basel | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 52 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 33 | 57 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Basel | 40 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 89 | 144 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 131 | 34 | 165 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | |||||||
| Rugby Football Club Basel | 47 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 99 | 161 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 146 | 35 | 181 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||
| Rugby Football Club Basel | 49 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 89 | 162 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 148 | 40 | 188 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Basel | 58 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 107 | 194 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 170 | 41 | 211 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | ||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Basel | 43 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 98 | 178 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 149 | 65 | 214 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||
| Rugby Football Club Basel | 35 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 106 | 195 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 139 | 54 | 193 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||
| Rugby Football Club Basel | 37 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 82 | 182 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 155 | 43 | 198 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | |||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Rugby Football Club Bishops Saint-Gall | 0 | 50 | 50 | 19 | 6 | 25 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Bishops Saint-Gall | 0 | 43 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 47 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Bishops Saint-Gall | 0 | 57 | 57 | 1 | 48 | 10 | 58 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Bishops Saint-Gall | 0 | 44 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 8 | 51 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Bishops Saint-Gall | 0 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 52 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Bishops Saint-Gall | 0 | 2 | 65 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 11 | 68 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Bishops Saint-Gall | 0 | 55 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 15 | 58 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Football Club Bishops Saint-Gall | 0 | 43 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 46 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Union Zurich | 0 | 30 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 33 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Union Zurich | 0 | 38 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 45 | 1 | 46 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Union Zurich | 0 | 58 | 58 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 1 | 70 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Union Zurich | 0 | 48 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 1 | 55 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Union Zurich | 1 | 1 | 54 | 55 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 62 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Union Zurich | 0 | 55 | 55 | 5 | 1 | 62 | 62 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Union Zurich | 0 | 58 | 58 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 66 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rugby Union Zurich | 54 | 54 | 3 | 57 | 57 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Servette Rugby Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 20 | ACGR | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Servette Rugby Club | 0 | 2 | 2 | ACGR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Servette Rugby Club | 43 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 43 | 5 | 42 | 10 | 52 | ACGR | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||
| Servette Rugby Club | 33 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 39 | ACGR | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||
| Servette Rugby Club | 40 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 45 | 2 | 47 | ACGR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||
| Servette Rugby Club | 66 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 79 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 4 | 91 | ACGR | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||
| Servette Rugby Club | 66 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 71 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 82 | 5 | 87 | ACGR | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||
| Servette Rugby Club | 74 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 83 | 8 | 91 | ACGR | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||
| Stade Lausanne Rugby | 69 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 70 | 3 | 73 | AVR | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Stade Lausanne Rugby | 89 | 89 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 96 | 2 | 98 | AVR | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stade Lausanne Rugby | 103 | 103 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 112 | 2 | 114 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stade Lausanne Rugby | 1 | 94 | 95 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 101 | 2 | 103 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Stade Lausanne Rugby | 106 | 106 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 112 | 3 | 115 | AVR | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Stade Lausanne Rugby | 92 | 92 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 123 | 3 | 125 | AVR | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Stade Lausanne Rugby | 93 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 111 | 4 | 115 | AVR | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Stade Lausanne Rugby | 83 | 83 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 120 | 2 | 122 | AVR | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Suisse Rugby Union | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | FSR | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suisse Rugby Union | 1 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 16 | FSR | 2020-2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suisse Rugby Union | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 14 | FSR | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suisse Rugby Union | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 18 | FSR | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suisse Rugby Union | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 20 | FSR | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suisse Rugby Union | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 11 | FSR | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suisse Rugby Union | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 11 | FSR | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suisse Rugby Union | 2 | 2 | 2 | FSR | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Terre Sainte | 31 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 35 | AVR | 2019-2020 | ||||||||||||||
| Terre Sainte | 63 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 69 | 2 | 71 | AVR | 2020-2021 | |||||||||||||
| Terre Sainte | 48 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 48 | 6 | 2 | 53 | 3 | 56 | AVR | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||
| Terre Sainte | 45 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 45 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 5 | 51 | AVR | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||
| Terre Sainte | 58 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 5 | 63 | AVR | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||
| Terre Sainte | 42 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 4 | 46 | AVR | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||
| Terre Sainte | 35 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 37 | AVR | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||
| Terre Sainte | 25 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 26 | AVR | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||
| Thun Verein Rugby | 0 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 39 | 1 | 6 | 45 | 5 | 50 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Thun Verein Rugby | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 5 | 52 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||
| Thun Verein Rugby | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 53 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 4 | 61 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||||
| Thun Verein Rugby | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 4 | 57 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||
| Thun Verein Rugby | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 5 | 65 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||
| Thun Verein Rugby | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 66 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | 13 | 74 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||
| Thun Verein Rugby | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56 | 20 | 76 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||
| Thun Verein Rugby | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 53 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 21 | 59 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||
| Tutti Neri Ticino | 0 | 0 | ARSI | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tutti Neri Ticino | 34 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 39 | 1 | 40 | ARSI | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||||||||
| Tutti Neri Ticino | 43 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 43 | 5 | 46 | 2 | 48 | ARSI | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||||||||
| Tutti Neri Ticino | 31 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 37 | 1 | 38 | ARSI | 2022-2023 | ||||||||||||||||
| Tutti Neri Ticino | 30 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 35 | 1 | 36 | ARSI | 2023-2024 | ||||||||||||||||
| Tutti Neri Ticino | 0 | 0 | ARSI | 2024-2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tutti Neri Ticino | 0 | ARSI | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tutti Neri Ticino | ARSI | 2026-2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Union Jura Rugby | 0 | 23 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 24 | Jura/3lacs | 2019-2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Union Jura Rugby | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 65 | 3 | 4 | 49 | 17 | 66 | Jura/3lacs | 2020-2021 | ||||||||||
| Union Jura Rugby | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 58 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 15 | 61 | Jura/3lacs | 2021-2022 | ||||||||||
| Union Jura Rugby | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 52 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 13 | 55 | Jura/3lacs | 2022-2023 | |||||||||||||
| Union Jura Rugby | 0 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 44 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 13 | 52 | Jura/3lacs | 2023-2024 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Union Jura Rugby | 0 | 51 | 51 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 19 | 54 | Jura/3lacs | 2024-2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Union Jura Rugby | 0 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 68 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 34 | 36 | 70 | Jura/3lacs | 2025-2026 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Union Jura Rugby | 1 | 1 | 58 | 60 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 29 | 62 | Jura/3lacs | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Uri Rugby Club | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Uri Rugby Club | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zug Rugby Club | 101 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 35 | 201 | 30 | 4 | 51 | 223 | 10 | 233 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | ||||||
| Zug Rugby Club | 98 | 8 | 17 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 58 | 205 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 200 | 30 | 230 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | ||||||||
| Zug Rugby Club | 100 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 59 | 215 | 25 | 4 | 216 | 26 | 242 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||
| Zug Rugby Club | 102 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 44 | 208 | 27 | 2 | 228 | 9 | 237 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | ||||||||
| Zug Rugby Club | 126 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 19 | 17 | 15 | 9 | 21 | 20 | 11 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 41 | 236 | 51 | 2 | 3 | 275 | 12 | 287 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | ||||||
| Zug Rugby Club | 130 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 43 | 244 | 42 | 5 | 1 | 273 | 13 | 286 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | ||||||
| Zug Rugby Club | 140 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 21 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 47 | 259 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 283 | 16 | 299 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||
| Zug Rugby Club | 138 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 28 | 221 | 30 | 255 | 13 | 268 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | |||||||||
| Zürich Rugby Academy | 53 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 78 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 78 | 7 | 85 | NSRV | 2019-2020 | |||||||
| Zürich Rugby Academy | 97 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 124 | 16 | 10 | 136 | 10 | 146 | NSRV | 2020-2021 | ||||||||
| Zürich Rugby Academy | 130 | 18 | 8 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 144 | 19 | 3 | 153 | 12 | 165 | NSRV | 2021-2022 | |||||||||
| Zürich Rugby Academy | 105 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 132 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 140 | 13 | 153 | NSRV | 2022-2023 | |||||||
| Zürich Rugby Academy | 104 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 142 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 152 | 10 | 162 | NSRV | 2023-2024 | |||||||
| Zürich Rugby Academy | 104 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 137 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 148 | 13 | 161 | NSRV | 2024-2025 | |||||||
| Zürich Rugby Academy | 167 | 38 | 22 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 198 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 208 | 21 | 229 | NSRV | 2025-2026 | ||||||
| Zürich Rugby Academy | 134 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 159 | 10 | 5 | 173 | 15 | 188 | NSRV | 2026-2027 | ||||||||
| Total Ecole | U-06 | U-08 | U-10 | U-12 | U-14 | U-16 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | |||||||||||
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ecoles et Clubs | U-06 | U-07 | U-08 | U-09 | U-10 | U-11 | U-12 | U-13 | U-14 | U-15 | U-16 | U-17 | U-18 | U-19 | Séniors | Total-joueurs | Coach | Arbitres | Adminis trateurs | Physio | Oldies | Passif | Masculin | Féminin | Total Licences | Région | Saison | ||||
| Mise à jour le 11.10.2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||